Executive Board Members
President
Jed Falgren
Vice President
Tom Bromeland
Treasurer
Jeff Wiechman
Secretary
Jeff Wiechman
Assignment Secretary
David Bendix
Rhiannon Gochenour
Terry Reynolds

At-Large Board Members
Todd Armstrong
Jerry Braam
Michael Fixsen
David Krzmarzick
Tim Hinkeldey
(Reserve Representative)

Printable Member Directory

Member Names
(Sort by Last Name)
Location
(Sort by Location)

Sports
(Sort by BB, FB, VB)

Member
Classification

(Sort by Classification)
 In-Jae Kim
**
Basketball
Reserve
 David Schenck
Austin
Basketball, Football
Reserve
 Tom Bromeland
Blue Earth
Basketball, Football
Regular
 Zachary Dahl
Blue Earth
Basketball
Reserve
 Tony Boehler
Eagle Lake
Football
Reserve
 Dwight Myers
Eagle Lake
Basketball, Football
Reserve
 Jerry Braam
Elysian
Basketball
Regular
 Ben Scheevel
Fairmont
Basketball
Reserve
 Jordan Voss
Fairmont
Basketball
Reserve
 Garry Gordinier
Geneva
Basketball
Regular
 Jim (James ) Day
Good Thunder
Basketball
Regular
 Jason Gerdts
Janesville
Basketball
Regular
 John Schultz
Janesville
Basketball
Reserve
 Tony Malwitz
Lake Crystal
Basketball
Regular
 Jeff Van Hee
Madelia
Basketball
Regular
 Derrick Van Hee
Madelia
Basketball
Reserve
 Rene Maes Jr
Madison Lake
Basketball, Football
Regular
 Rusty Allison
Mankato
Basketball
Reserve
 Jeff Brudwick
Mankato
Basketball
Reserve
 Adam Doll
Mankato
Basketball
Reserve
 Steve Enderle
Mankato
Basketball, Volleyball
Reserve
 Jed Falgren
Mankato
Basketball, Football
Regular
 Mary Fixsen
Mankato
Basketball
Reserve
 Rhiannon Gochenour
Mankato
Basketball
Regular
 Scott Haefner
Mankato
Football
Regular
 Al Hanson
Mankato
Basketball
Regular
 Seth Hoscheit
Mankato
Basketball, Football
Regular
 Eric Iverson
Mankato
Basketball
Reserve
 Anthony Konicek
Mankato
Basketball
Reserve
 Will Koppi
Mankato
Basketball
Reserve
 Kyle Ludewig
Mankato
Basketball
Regular
 Dewey Mettler
Mankato
Basketball, Football, Volleyball
Regular
 Jay Nessler
Mankato
Basketball
Regular
 Jim Northenscold
Mankato
Football
Regular
 Sam Pfingsten
Mankato
Basketball
Reserve
 Todd Pfingsten
Mankato
Basketball
Regular
 Will Pickar
Mankato
Basketball
Reserve
 Brandon Rabenhorst
Mankato
Basketball, Football, Volleyball
Regular
 Josh Schoeneman
Mankato
Basketball
Reserve
 Rich Stolp
Mankato
Football
Regular
 Alexis Walker
Mankato
Basketball
Reserve
 Bruce Winter
Mankato
Basketball, Football
Regular
 Jeremy Wiste
Mankato
Basketball
Reserve
 Russell Groebner
Mapleton
Basketball
Reserve
 David Bendix
New Ulm
Basketball
Regular
 Myron Fluegge
New Ulm
Basketball, Volleyball
Reserve
 Dusty Mangen
New Ulm
Basketball
Reserve
 Phil Schenck
New Ulm
Basketball
Reserve
 Jeff Wiechman
New Ulm
Basketball
Regular
 Craig Schumacher
Nicollet
Basketball, Football
Reserve
 Jamie Aanenson
North Mankato
Basketball
Regular
 Mike Barten
North Mankato
Basketball
Regular
 Chad Courrier
North Mankato
Basketball
Regular
 Mike Danay
North Mankato
Basketball
Reserve
 Shawn Ericksen
North Mankato
Basketball, Football
Regular
 Michael Fixsen
North Mankato
Basketball
Regular
 Brandon Hanson
North Mankato
Football
Reserve
 Ben Kaus
North Mankato
Basketball
Regular
 Justin Kaus
North Mankato
Basketball
Regular
 Kyle Krause
North Mankato
Basketball
Reserve
 Greg Kuebler
North Mankato
Basketball
Regular
 Ricky Mariner
North Mankato
Basketball
Regular
 Gary Mielke
North Mankato
Basketball
Regular
 Steve Persons
North Mankato
Basketball
Reserve
 Nathaniel Persons
North Mankato
Basketball
Reserve
 Terry Reynolds
North Mankato
Basketball, Football
Regular
 Matt Schoper
North Mankato
Basketball
Reserve
 Phil Tostenson
North Mankato
Basketball
Reserve
 Josh Woldt
North Mankato
Basketball, Football
Reserve
 Jordan Stolp
Owatonna
Basketball, Football
Regular
 Brady Stevens
Rochester
Basketball, Football
Regular
 Justin Williamson
Sherburn
Basketball
Reserve
 Greg Gangelhoff
Sleepy Eye
Basketball
Reserve
 Terry Helget
Sleepy Eye
Basketball, Football
Regular
 Brad Mathiowetz
Sleepy Eye
Basketball
Regular
 Tim Bass
Springfield
Basketball, Football
Reserve
 Daren Dodd
St. James
Basketball, Football
Reserve
 Steven Doll
St. James
Basketball
Reserve
 Josh Altermatt
St. Peter
Basketball, Football
Reserve
 Richard DeBlois
St. Peter
Basketball, Football
Regular
 Brian Donahue
St. Peter
Football
Regular
 David Krzmarzick
St. Peter
Basketball, Football
Regular
 Scott Zarn
St. Peter
Basketball, Football
Reserve
 Preston Kilen
Thief River Falls
Basketball
Reserve
 Guy Rudolph
Truman
Basketball, Football
Reserve
 Tim Perrizo
Waseca
Basketball
Reserve
 Chris Retterath
Waseca
Basketball
Reserve
 Ethan Sindelir
Wells
Basketball
Reserve
 Todd Armstrong
Windom
Basketball
Regular
 Tim Hinkeldey
Windom
Basketball
Reserve