Printable Calendar

There are 64 events including and after November 21st, 2018.

Change Start Date:    & End Date (optional):    
(Home teams are in all CAPS)

November 2018
Nov 27, 2018
Sibley East HS vs MAPLE RIVER HS
5:45 PM
Girls HS Varsity & B-Squad Basketball (My Position: )
Nov 29, 2018
Undetermined vs WINDOM AREA HS
6:00 PM
Boys HS Varsity & B-Squad Basketball (My Position: )
Nov 30, 2018
Undetermined vs GRANADA-HUNTLEY-EAST CHAIN H.S.
6:00 PM
Boys HS Varsity & B-Squad Basketball
Partner(s):
Doug Storbeck, Greg Thiesse

December 2018
Dec 1, 2018
Belle Plaine HS vs FAIRMONT HS
6:00 PM
Boys HS Varsity & B-Squad Basketball (My Position: )
Partner(s):
Brad Huse
Dec 4, 2018
Glencoe-Silver Lake HS vs SAINT PETER HS
6:00 PM
Girls HS Varsity & B-Squad Basketball (My Position: )
Dec 6, 2018
Sleepy Eye Saint Marys HS vs NICOLLET HS
6:00 PM
Girls HS Varsity & B-Squad Basketball (My Position: )
Dec 7, 2018
Undetermined vs UNDETERMINED (Martin Luther College Tournament)
6:00 PM
Boys HS Varsity & B-Squad Basketball (My Position: )
Dec 8, 2018
Northland vs MARTIN LUTHER COLLEGE
5:00 PM
Womens College Basketball (My Position: )
Partner(s):
Greg Rossow, Jeff Schmit
Dec 11, 2018
Newell-Fonda vs SPIRIT LAKE (Spirit Lake IA)
6:00 PM
Boys HS Varsity & B-Squad Basketball
Partner(s):
Andy Noll
Dec 12, 2018
Marshalltown CC vs IOWA LAKES CC
5:30 PM
Womens College Basketball (My Position: )
Partner(s):
Marlin Schoonhoven, Shawn Winter
Dec 13, 2018
Westbrook-Walnut Grove HS vs MOUNTAIN LAKE HS
6:00 PM
Boys HS Varsity & B-Squad Basketball (My Position: )
Partner(s):
Austin VanderKamp, Mark Schleisman
Dec 14, 2018
United South Central HS vs LAKE CRYSTAL-WELLCOME MEMORIAL
6:00 PM
Girls HS Varsity & B-Squad Basketball
Dec 17, 2018
Adrian HS vs WINDOM AREA HS
6:00 PM
Both HS Varsity Basketball (My Position: )
Partner(s):
Brad Huse
Dec 18, 2018
Mankato West HS vs ALBERT LEA HS
6:00 PM
Boys HS Varsity & B-Squad Basketball (My Position: )
Dec 20, 2018
Madelia HS vs MARTIN COUNTY WEST HS
6:00 PM
Boys HS Varsity & B-Squad Basketball
Partner(s):
Don Waletich, Kent Bargfrede
Dec 21, 2018
Faribault HS vs AUSTIN HS
6:00 PM
Boys HS Varsity & B-Squad Basketball (My Position: )
Partner(s):
Brad Huse, TJ Schmidtke
Dec 27, 2018
Undetermined vs UNDETERMINED (St. James Holiday Tournament)
2:30 PM
Girls HS Varsity & B-Squad Basketball (My Position: )
Dec 28, 2018
Undetermined vs UNDETERMINED (Windom Holiday Tournament)
6:00 PM
Boys HS Varsity & B-Squad Basketball (My Position: )
Dec 29, 2018
Undetermined vs UNDETERMINED (Blue Earth Area Holiday Tournament)
5:00 PM
Boys HS Varsity & B-Squad Basketball

January 2019
Jan 2, 2019
St. Catherine vs CARLETON COLLEGE
7:00 PM
Womens College Basketball (My Position: )
Partner(s):
April Kabes, Robert Bissonette
Jan 3, 2019
LeSueur-Henderson HS vs SAINT CLAIR HS
6:00 PM
Girls HS Varsity & B-Squad Basketball (My Position: )
Partner(s):
Brad Huse
Jan 4, 2019
United South Central HS vs ALDEN-CONGER HS
5:45 PM
Boys HS Varsity & B-Squad Basketball (My Position: )
Partner(s):
Greg Thiesse
Jan 5, 2019
Marshall HS vs MANKATO WEST HS
2:30 PM
Boys HS Varsity & B-Squad Basketball (My Position: )
Jan 7, 2019
Central Lyon vs HILLS-BEAVER CREEK HS
6:00 PM
Both HS Varsity Basketball (My Position: )
Jan 8, 2019
New Ulm HS vs WASECA HS
6:00 PM
Boys HS Varsity & B-Squad Basketball (My Position: )
Jan 9, 2019
Ellsworth Community College vs NORTH IOWA COMMUNITY COLLEGE (Mason City IA)
5:30 PM
Womens College Basketball (My Position: )
Partner(s):
Karl Woolridge, Phil Streit
Jan 10, 2019
New Ulm HS vs FAIRMONT HS
6:00 PM
Girls HS Varsity & B-Squad Basketball (My Position: )
Partner(s):
Brad Huse
Jan 11, 2019
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown H.S. vs UNITED SOUTH CENTRAL HS
5:45 PM
Boys HS Varsity & B-Squad Basketball (My Position: )
Jan 12, 2019
Hutchinson HS vs WORTHINGTON HS
6:00 PM
Boys HS Varsity & B-Squad Basketball
Partner(s):
TJ Schmidtke
Jan 14, 2019
Redwood Valley HS vs NEW ULM HS
6:00 PM
Girls HS Varsity & B-Squad Basketball (My Position: )
Jan 15, 2019
Saint James HS vs WINDOM AREA HS
6:00 PM
Both HS Varsity Basketball (My Position: )
Jan 16, 2019
Southwestern Community College vs IOWA LAKES COMMUNITY COLLEGE (Estherville IA)
5:30 PM
Womens College Basketball (My Position: )
Partner(s):
Phil Streit, Shawn Winter
Jan 17, 2019
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton H.S. vs ALDEN-CONGER HS
5:45 PM
Girls HS Varsity & B-Squad Basketball (My Position: )
Jan 18, 2019
Hayfield HS vs MAPLE RIVER HS
5:45 PM
Girls HS Varsity & B-Squad Basketball (My Position: )
Partner(s):
Don Waletich
Jan 19, 2019
Concordia vs GUSTAVUS
1:00 PM
Womens College Basketball (My Position: )
Partner(s):
Curt Schilling, Katie Ressie
Jan 21, 2019
Nicollet HS vs SAINT CLAIR HS
5:45 PM
Boys HS Varsity & B-Squad Basketball (My Position: )
Partner(s):
Brad Huse
Jan 22, 2019
Bethlehem Academy vs BLOOMING PRAIRIE HS
5:45 PM
Girls HS Varsity & B-Squad Basketball (My Position: )
Partner(s):
Don Waletich
Jan 23, 2019
Little Priest Community College vs NORTH IOWA COMMUNITY COLLEGE (Mason City IA)
5:30 PM
Womens College Basketball (My Position: )
Partner(s):
Billy McKnight, Marissa Nordschow
Jan 24, 2019
Mankato Loyola HS vs MARTIN COUNTY WEST HS
6:00 PM
Boys HS Varsity & B-Squad Basketball (My Position: )
Partner(s):
Doug Storbeck, Greg Thiesse
Jan 25, 2019
West Bend vs EMMETSBURG (Emmetsburg IA)
6:00 PM
Both HS Varsity Basketball (My Position: )
Partner(s):
Cody Toothaker
Jan 26, 2019
Northland vs BETHANY LUTHERAN
5:00 PM
Womens College Basketball (My Position: )
Partner(s):
Chris Katke, Steve Vekich
Jan 28, 2019
Sibley East HS vs SAINT PETER HS
6:00 PM
Girls HS Varsity & B-Squad Basketball (My Position: )
Jan 29, 2019
Saint James HS vs WASECA HS
6:00 PM
Girls HS Varsity & B-Squad Basketball (My Position: )
Partner(s):
TJ Schmidtke
Jan 31, 2019
Grand Meadow HS vs BLOOMING PRAIRIE HS
5:45 PM
Boys HS Varsity & B-Squad Basketball (My Position: )
Partner(s):
Andy Noll

February 2019
Feb 1, 2019
Sleepy Eye Saint Marys HS vs MINNESOTA VALLEY LUTHERAN
6:00 PM
Boys HS Varsity & B-Squad Basketball (My Position: )
Partner(s):
Brad Huse
Feb 2, 2019
Saint James HS vs JACKSON COUNTY CENTRAL HS
6:00 PM
Boys HS Varsity & B-Squad Basketball (My Position: )
Partner(s):
Larry Anderson, Lyle Kramer
Feb 5, 2019
Heron Lake/Okabena vs MOUNTAIN LAKE HS
6:00 PM
Boys HS Varsity & B-Squad Basketball (My Position: )
Partner(s):
Dave Johnson, Mark Schleisman
Feb 6, 2019
UM-Morris vs MARTIN LUTHER COLLEGE
5:30 PM
Womens College Basketball (My Position: )
Partner(s):
Joel Oswald, John Faison III
Feb 7, 2019
Marshall HS vs WINDOM AREA HS
6:00 PM
Both HS Varsity Basketball (My Position: )
Partner(s):
Brad Huse
Feb 8, 2019
Hayfield HS vs UNITED SOUTH CENTRAL HS
5:45 PM
Girls HS Varsity & B-Squad Basketball (My Position: )
Feb 9, 2019
St. Catherine vs GUSTAVUS
1:00 PM
Womens College Basketball (My Position: )
Partner(s):
Joel Oswald, Royce Ruter
Feb 11, 2019
Undetermined vs VALLEY SHOWCASE
6:00 PM
Boys HS Varsity & B-Squad Basketball (My Position: )
Partner(s):
Cody Toothaker
Feb 12, 2019
Westbrook-Walnut Grove HS vs SAINT JAMES HS
6:00 PM
Boys HS Varsity & B-Squad Basketball (My Position: )
Partner(s):
Andy Noll
Feb 13, 2019
North Central vs BETHANY LUTHERAN
5:30 PM
Womens College Basketball (My Position: )
Partner(s):
Ben Hauge, Tim Nicometo
Feb 14, 2019
Kasson-Mantorville HS vs NEW ULM HS
6:00 PM
Girls HS Varsity & B-Squad Basketball (My Position: )
Feb 15, 2019
Wabasso HS vs SLEEPY EYE HS
6:00 PM
Boys HS Varsity & B-Squad Basketball (My Position: )
Partner(s):
Andy Noll
Feb 16, 2019
Southwestern Community College vs IOWA CENTRAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE (Fort Dodge IA)
1:00 PM
Womens College Basketball (My Position: )
Partner(s):
Dave Suther, Gerry Miller
Feb 18, 2019
Belle Plaine HS vs SAINT PETER HS
6:00 PM
Girls HS Varsity & B-Squad Basketball (My Position: )
Feb 19, 2019
Sleepy Eye HS vs G-F-W HS
6:00 PM
Boys HS Varsity & B-Squad Basketball (My Position: )
Feb 20, 2019
NIACC vs IOWA LAKES COMMUNITY COLLEGE (Estherville IA)
5:30 PM
Womens College Basketball (My Position: )
Partner(s):
Jason Slaughter, Royce Ranniger
Feb 22, 2019
Blooming Prairie HS vs UNITED SOUTH CENTRAL HS
5:45 PM
Boys HS Varsity & B-Squad Basketball (My Position: )
Feb 26, 2019
Undetermined vs UNDETERMINED (2A South playoff)
7:00 PM
Girls HS Varsity Basketball (My Position: )
Partner(s):
Andy Noll, Brad Huse

March 2019
Mar 4, 2019
Undetermined vs UNDETERMINED (2A South playoff)
7:00 PM
Boys HS Varsity Basketball (My Position: )
Mar 7, 2019
Undetermined vs UNDETERMINED (3A Semi (Worthington))
6:00 PM
Boys HS Varsity Basketball (My Position: )