Printable Calendar

There are 58 events including and after February 19th, 2019.

Change Start Date:    & End Date (optional):    
(Home teams are in all CAPS)

February 2019
Feb 19, 2019
Sleepy Eye HS vs G-F-W HS
6:00 PM
Boys HS Varsity & B-Squad Basketball (My Position: )
Feb 20, 2019
NIACC vs IOWA LAKES COMMUNITY COLLEGE (Estherville IA)
5:30 PM
Womens College Basketball (My Position: )
Partner(s):
Jason Slaughter, Royce Ranniger
Feb 21, 2019
Saint James HS vs SAINT PETER HS
6:00 PM
Boys HS Varsity & B-Squad Basketball (My Position: )
Feb 22, 2019
Blooming Prairie HS vs UNITED SOUTH CENTRAL HS
6:00 PM
Boys HS Varsity & B-Squad Basketball (My Position: )
Partner(s):
A B
Feb 23, 2019
Waseca HS vs SAINT JAMES HS
12:00 PM
Boys HS Varsity Basketball (My Position: )
Partner(s):
Andy Noll, Kevin Pfingsten
Feb 23, 2019
Saint James HS vs PIPESTONE AREA HS (Section 3AA quarter [Weir])
7:00 PM
Girls HS Varsity Basketball
Partner(s):
Austin Vande Kamp, Mark Schlesiman
Feb 26, 2019
Madelia HS vs MOUNTAIN LAKE HS (2A South playoff)
7:00 PM
Girls HS Varsity Basketball
Partner(s):
Andy Noll, Brad Huse
Feb 28, 2019
Undetermined vs UNDETERMINED (2A South)
7:00 PM
Boys HS Varsity Basketball (My Position: )
Partner(s):
Brad Huse, TJ Schmidtke

March 2019
Mar 1, 2019
Undetermined vs UNDETERMINED (2AA South - Mankato East (Norman))
6:00 PM
Girls HS Varsity Basketball
Mar 4, 2019
Undetermined vs UNDETERMINED (2A South playoff)
7:00 PM
Boys HS Varsity Basketball (My Position: )
Mar 7, 2019
Undetermined vs UNDETERMINED (3A Semi (Worthington))
6:00 PM
Boys HS Varsity Basketball (My Position: )
Mar 14, 2019
Undetermined vs UNDETERMINED (Girls State Quarterfinal)
6:00 PM
Girls HS Varsity Basketball (My Position: )
Mar 16, 2019
Undetermined vs UNDETERMINED (Girls State Championship)
6:00 PM
Girls HS Varsity Basketball (My Position: )

August 2019
Aug 29, 2019
New Richland-H-E-G H.S. vs JACKSON COUNTY CENTRAL HS
7:00 PM
Boys HS Varsity Football (My Position: )

September 2019
Sep 6, 2019
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton HS vs NEW ULM CATHEDRAL HS
7:00 PM
Boys HS Varsity Football (My Position: )
Sep 13, 2019
Waseca HS vs FAIRMONT HS
7:00 PM
Boys HS Varsity Football (My Position: )
Sep 20, 2019
LeSueur-Henderson HS vs MAPLE RIVER HS
7:00 PM
Boys HS Varsity Football (My Position: )
Sep 27, 2019
Renville County West HS vs RED ROCK CENTRAL HS
7:00 PM
Boys HS Varsity Football (My Position: )

October 2019
Oct 4, 2019
LeRoy-Ostrander HS vs FULDA HS
7:00 PM
Boys HS Varsity Football (My Position: )
Oct 10, 2019
United South Central HS vs SAINT CLAIR HS
7:00 PM
Boys HS Varsity Football (My Position: )
Oct 11, 2019
Saint James HS vs BLUE EARTH AREA HS
7:00 PM
Boys HS Varsity Football (My Position: )
Oct 16, 2019
Maple River HS vs MARTIN COUNTY WEST HS
7:00 PM
Boys HS Varsity Football (My Position: )
Oct 22, 2019
Undetermined vs UNDETERMINED (Region 3A - quarter final)
7:00 PM
Boys HS Varsity Football (My Position: )

November 2019
Nov 1, 2019
Undetermined vs UNDETERMINED (Region 3A - Section Final)
7:00 PM
Boys HS Varsity Football (My Position: )
Nov 22, 2019
Kenyon-Wanamingo HS vs NEW RICHLAND-H-E-G H.S.
5:45 PM
Girls HS Varsity & B-Squad Basketball (My Position: )
Partner(s):
Brad Huse

December 2019
Dec 3, 2019
Windom Area HS vs FAIRMONT HS
6:00 PM
Girls HS Varsity & B-Squad Basketball (My Position: )
Partner(s):
Matt Prunty
Dec 6, 2019
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown H.S. vs SAINT CLAIR HS
5:45 PM
Boys HS Varsity & B-Squad Basketball (My Position: )
Partner(s):
Brad Huse
Dec 7, 2019
Undetermined vs UNDETERMINED (Big South Crossover @ JCC)
6:00 PM
Boys HS Varsity & B-Squad Basketball (My Position: )
Dec 10, 2019
Saint James HS vs MADELIA HS
6:00 PM
Boys HS Varsity & B-Squad Basketball (My Position: )
Partner(s):
Brad Huse
Dec 12, 2019
B O L D HS vs NICOLLET HS
6:00 PM
Boys HS Varsity & B-Squad Basketball (My Position: )
Partner(s):
Andy Noll
Dec 13, 2019
Belle Plaine HS vs MAPLE RIVER HS
6:00 PM
Both HS Varsity Basketball (My Position: )
Dec 17, 2019
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton H.S. vs NEW RICHLAND-H-E-G H.S.
5:45 PM
Boys HS Varsity & B-Squad Basketball (My Position: )
Dec 20, 2019
Estherville Lincoln Central IA vs SPIRIT LAKE IA (Spirit Lake IA)
6:00 PM
Both HS Varsity Basketball (My Position: )
Partner(s):
Matt Prunty
Dec 27, 2019
Undetermined vs UNDETERMINED (St. James Holiday Tournament)
2:30 PM
Boys HS Varsity Basketball (My Position: )
Partner(s):
Andy Noll, Brad Huse
Dec 28, 2019
Undetermined vs UNDETERMINED (St. James Holiday Tournament)
6:00 PM
Girls HS Varsity Basketball (My Position: )
Partner(s):
Brad Huse, TJ Schimdtke

January 2020
Jan 3, 2020
Pipestone Area HS vs JACKSON COUNTY CENTRAL HS
6:00 PM
Both HS Varsity Basketball (My Position: )
Jan 7, 2020
Southland HS vs BLOOMING PRAIRIE HS
5:40 PM
Girls HS Varsity & B-Squad Basketball (My Position: )
Partner(s):
Brad Huse
Jan 10, 2020
Bethlehem Academy vs NEW RICHLAND-H-E-G H.S.
5:45 PM
Girls HS Varsity & B-Squad Basketball (My Position: )
Partner(s):
Brad Huse
Jan 13, 2020
T/ML/GHEC vs SAINT CLAIR HS
5:45 PM
Girls HS Varsity & B-Squad Basketball (My Position: )
Partner(s):
Brad Huse
Jan 14, 2020
Cedar Mountain HS vs MINNESOTA VALLEY LUTHERAN
6:00 PM
Boys HS Varsity & B-Squad Basketball (My Position: )
Partner(s):
Brad Huse
Jan 16, 2020
Saint James HS vs BLUE EARTH AREA HS
6:00 PM
Boys HS Varsity & B-Squad Basketball (My Position: )
Jan 17, 2020
Maple River HS vs HAYFIELD HS
5:45 PM
Both HS Varsity Basketball (My Position: )
Jan 18, 2020
Redwood Valley HS vs FAIRMONT HS
6:00 PM
Girls HS Varsity & B-Squad Basketball (My Position: )
Partner(s):
Brad Huse, Matt Prunty
Jan 21, 2020
T/ML/GHEC vs SAINT JAMES HS
6:00 PM
Girls HS Varsity & B-Squad Basketball (My Position: )
Partner(s):
Matt Prunty
Jan 23, 2020
Emmetsburg IA vs ESTHERVILLE LINCOLN CENTRAL IA (Estherville IA)
6:00 PM
Both HS Varsity Basketball (My Position: )
Partner(s):
Matt Prunty
Jan 24, 2020
Saint Clair HS vs ALDEN-CONGER HS
5:45 PM
Girls HS Varsity & B-Squad Basketball (My Position: )
Jan 27, 2020
Undetermined vs MOUNTAIN LAKE HS
6:00 PM
Girls HS Varsity & B-Squad Basketball (My Position: )
Jan 28, 2020
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown H.S. vs NEW RICHLAND-H-E-G H.S.
5:45 PM
Boys HS Varsity & B-Squad Basketball (My Position: )
Partner(s):
Andy Noll
Jan 30, 2020
Jackson County Central HS vs WINDOM AREA HS
6:00 PM
Both HS Varsity Basketball (My Position: )
Jan 31, 2020
Murray County Central HS vs MOUNTAIN LAKE HS
6:00 PM
Boys HS Varsity & B-Squad Basketball (My Position: )

February 2020
Feb 1, 2020
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial vs MAPLE RIVER HS
3:45 PM
Boys HS Varsity & B-Squad Basketball (My Position: )
Feb 3, 2020
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown H.S. vs MADELIA HS
6:00 PM
Boys HS Varsity & B-Squad Basketball (My Position: )
Partner(s):
Brad Huse
Feb 7, 2020
Storm Lake St. Mary's IA vs EMMETSBURG IA (Emmetsburg IA)
6:00 PM
Both HS Varsity Basketball (My Position: )
Partner(s):
Matt Prunty
Feb 8, 2020
Triton HS vs HAYFIELD HS
5:45 PM
Both HS Varsity Basketball (My Position: )
Partner(s):
Brad Huse, Matt Prunty
Feb 13, 2020
Luverne HS vs WINDOM AREA HS
6:00 PM
Both HS Varsity Basketball (My Position: )
Feb 14, 2020
Minnesota Valley Lutheran vs NICOLLET HS
6:00 PM
Girls HS Varsity Basketball (My Position: )
Feb 18, 2020
Austin Pacelli HS vs ALDEN-CONGER HS
5:45 PM
Boys HS Varsity & B-Squad Basketball (My Position: )
Partner(s):
TJ Schmidtke
Feb 20, 2020
Jackson County Central HS vs BLUE EARTH AREA HS
6:00 PM
Boys HS Varsity & B-Squad Basketball (My Position: )